Dr. Hans-Jürgen Abromeit
, Bischof i.R.
, Greifswald
2024
Reinhard Albrecht
, P. i.R.
, Lemförde
2024
Hartmut Bärend
, P.
, Berlin
2024
Thomas Bloedorn
, P.
, Berlin-Wedding
2024
Bernd Bierbaum
, P.
, Bremen
2024
Peter Barz
, Propst
, Eutin
2024
Bernhard Berends
, P.
, Filsum
2024
Friedrich Wilhelm Bieneck
, P.
, Gießen
2024
Hermann Brünjes
, Diakon
, Hanstedt
2024
Teja Begrich
, P.
, Havelberg
2024
Luise Böckmann
, Hildesheim
2024
Saskia Barthelmeß
, Innsbruck, Österreich
2024
Ursula Braun
, Jugendreferentin
, Löwenstein
2024
Thomas Begrich
, Magdeburg
2024
Christiane von Boehn
, P.
, Moers
2024
Anna Böck
, Neukirchen-Vluyn
2024
Lorenz Bührmann
, P.
, Peking, China (Volksrepublik)
2024
Mag. Alexandra Battenberg
, P.
, Schwechat, Österreich
2024
Rebecca Brückner
, P.
, Springe-Bennigsen
2024
Marieluise Bierbaum
, Bremen
2024
Dr. Christian Ceconi
, Direktor
, Berlin
2024
Eckhard Cramer
, P.
, Dorsten
2024
Dr. Matthias Clausen
, Professor
, Marburg
2024
Dr. Malte Cramer
, Recklinghausen
2024
Robert Dwornicki
, P.
, Bergisch Gladbach
2024
Johannes Ditthardt
, P.
, Castrop-Rauxel
2024
Tabea Decker
, Ehrenfriedersdorf
2024
Heike Dreisbach
, Siegen
2024
Hartmut Demski
, Superintendent i.R.
, Wermelskirchen
2024
Bernd Eimterbäumer
, P.
, Borgholzhausen
2024
Philipp Elhaus
, P.
, Hermannsburg
2024
Theo Enzner
, P.
, Hildesheim
2024
Dr. Tobias Eißler
, P.
, Ostfildern-Ruit
2024
Gero Erber
, P.
, Tanna
2024
Dirk Farr
, P.
, Berlin
2024
Kurt Fischer
, P.
, Engelsbrand
2024
Maria-Rosa Feustel
, Kassel
2024
Wolfgang Freitag
, Radebeul
2024
Dr. Matthias Freudenberg
, Professor
, Saarbrücken
2024
Hans-Wilhelm Fricke-Hein
, P. i.R.
, Moers
2024
Dorothea Gabler
, Direktorin P.
, Backnang
2024
Ralf Gotter
, Crimmitschau
2024
Gunder Gräbner
, Chemnitz
2024
Jonas Goebel
, P.
, Hamburg
2024
Nicole Ganss
, Diakonin
, Kevelaer
2024
Gunnar Götzel
, Klingenthal
2024
Dr. Ekkehard Graf
, Dekan
, Marbach am Neckar
2024
Dr. Silke Gütlich
, Reichshof
2024
Dr. Carsten Glatt
, P.
, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
2024
Juliane Giesecke
, Diakonin
, Wildenfels
2024
Hartmut Griewatz
, P.
, Witten
2024
Burkhard Heupel
, P.
, Babenhausen
2024
Babette Heidel
, Bad Liebenzell
2024
Rainer Heuschneider
, P.
, Burbach
2024
Andreas Hermsdorf
, P.
, Chemnitz
2024
Stefan Harrer
, Esslingen
2024
Jörg Hänel
, P.
, Frankenberg
2024
Kurt Heyser
, P. i.R.
, Göttingen
2024
Uwe Hasenberg
, P.
, Gevelsberg
2024
Martin Hoerschelmann
, P.
, Hamburg
2024
Nicolai Hamilton
, P.
, Halle (Westf.)
2024
Horst Hörpel
, P.
, Ohlweiler
2024
Dr. Eberhard Hahn
, Ofterdingen
2024
Bettina Hoy
, P.
, Stuttgart
2024
Dr. Clemens Hägele
, Rektor
, Tübingen
2024
Tim Henselmeyer
, P.
, Halle (Westf.)
2024
Birgit Hasenberg
, P.
, Gevelsberg
2024
Christiane Heuschneider
, Burbach
2024
Melanie Janietz
, Berlin
2024
Heidi Josua
, Weissach im Tal
2024
Mag. Gerhard Krömer
, P.
, Aich, Österreich
2024
Detlef Krause
, P. i.R.
, Bad Liebenzell
2024
Sven Körber
, Dortmund
2024
Kuno Klinkenborg
, P.
, Dortmund
2024
Rainer Kiess
, Dekan i.R.
, Filderstadt
2024
Dr. Armin Kistenbrügge
, P.
, Greifenstein
2024
Tobias Krause
, Herne
2024
Niels Kindl
, Herne
2024
Albrecht Kaul
, Kassel
2024
Franciska Kutsam
, Gemeindereferentin
, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems, Österreich
2024
Hermann Kotthaus
, P.
, Köln
2024
Dr. Oliver Kohler
, Mainz
2024
Dr. Kolja Koeniger
, P.
, Münster
2024
Ralf Kasper
, P.
, Oberhausen
2024
Dagmar Köhring
, P.
, Weitefeld
2024
Thomas Kutsam
, Gemeindereferent
, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems, Österreich
2024
Ulrich Laepple
, P.
, Bremen
2024
Ulrich Lilie
, Präsident Oberkirchenrat
, Berlin
2024
Michael Landgraf
, Neustadt an der Weinstraße
2024
Annette-Christine Lenk
, P.
, Oldenburg
2024
Annette Lapp
, Scheden-Dankelshausen
2024
Eckhard Langner
, P. i.R.
, Wuppertal
2024
Harald Mallas
, P.
, Bielefeld
2024
Heiko Müller
, Berlin
2024
Eva Manderla
, P.
, Bergisch Gladbach
2024
Bernd Mackscheidt
, P.
, Brüggen
2024
Simone Mielke
, Crelingen
2024
Gaby Melk
, Egelsbach
2024
Cornelia Mack
, Filderstadt
2024
Dr. Christoph Morgner
, Altpräses
, Garbsen
2024
Heino Masemann
, P.
, Hannover
2024
Burkhard Merhof
, P.
, Hermannsburg
2024
Stefan Mergenthaler
, P.
, Hohenstein-Bernloch
2024
Ralf Marschner
, Neukirchen-Vluyn
2024
Jochen Müller
, P.
, Unna-Billmerich
2024
Harry Moritz
, P.
, Warnemünde
2024
Jürgen Manderla
, P.
, Bergisch Gladbach
2024
Ulrich Mack
, Prälat i.R.
, Filderstadt
2024
Mag. Fritz Neubacher
, P.
, Attersee, Österreich
2024
Adelheid Neserke
, P.
, Bochum
2024
Ingo Neserke
, P.
, Dortmund
2024
Manuel Neumann
, P.
, Essen
2024
Lena Niekler
, Bundessekretärin
, Fuldabrück
2024
Christoph Nötzel
, P.
, Frechen
2024
Dr. Thomas Nisslmüller
, Privatdozent
, Schlangenbad
2024
Gunnar Ollrog
, Wismar
2024
Lothar Podszus
, P.
, Alfeld
2024
Jürgen Paschke
, P.
, Celle
2024
Hildebrand Proell
, P.
, Celle
2024
Dr. Vera Christina Pabst
, P.
, Hannover
2024
Annegret Puttkammer
, Direktorin P.
, Neukirchen-Vluyn
2024
Hans-Hermann Pompe
, P. i.R.
, Stuttgart
2024
Heiko Poersch
, P.
, Saarbrücken Dudweiler
2024
Matthias Pankau
, Wetzlar
2024
Petra Proell
, P.
, Celle
2024
Detlef Puttkammer
, P. i.R.
, Neukirchen-Vluyn
2024
Christine Reizig
, P.
, Bad Freienwalde
2024
Michelle Rath
, Darmstadt
2024
Volker Roschke
, P.
, Duisburg
2024
Oliver Ruoß
, P.
, Essen
2024
Harald Rückert
, Bischof
, Frankfurt am Main
2024
Dr. Christoph Raedel
, Professor
, Gießen
2024
Petra Reinecke
, P.
, Holm
2024
Joachim Rieger
, P.
, Mössingen
2024
Thomas Römer
, P.
, München
2024
Volker Roggenkamp
, P.
, Münster
2024
Rainer Rudl
, Oberhausen
2024
Friedrich Rößner
, P.
, Reichenschwand
2024
Dr. Werner Ruschke
, P.
, Soest
2024
Steffen Sorgatz
, P.
, Bornheim-Hersel
2024
Andreas Spierling
, P.
, Bergneustadt
2024
Dr. Rolf Sons
, P.
, Flein
2024
Maike Sachs
, P.
, St. Johann (Württ.)
2024
Hartmut Steeb
, Stuttgart
2024
Michael Stollwerk
, P. D.Min.
, Uerikon, Schweiz
2024
Andreas Scheepker
, P.
, Aurich
2024
Christian Schulte
, P.
, Bielefeld
2024
Andreas Schlamm
, Generalsekretär
, Berlin
2024
Daniel Schneider
, Bad Oeynhausen
2024
Elke Schöller
, Diakonin
, Krefeld
2024
Katarina Schubert
, P.
, Kamsdorf
2024
Hans Scheffel
, Dekan i.R.
, Limburgerhof
2024
Johannes Schubert
, P.
, Limbach-Oberfrohna
2024
Simon Schupetta
, P.
, Lüdenscheid
2024
Theo Schneider
, Lutherstadt Wittenberg
2024
Ulrich Schlappa
, P. i.R.
, Marburg
2024
Jürgen Schweitzer
, P.
, Neu-Anspach
2024
Dr. Frieder Schaefer
, Direktor
, Porta Westfalica
2024
Jan Schickle
, CVJM-Landessekretär
, Remchingen
2024
Tobias Schneider
, Kirchenrat
, Stuttgart
2024
Stephanie Schwenkenbecher
, Weitenhagen
2024
Matthias Schwolow
, Werder
2024
Angelika Scheepker
, P.
, Aurich
2024
Falk Schöller
, P.
, Krefeld
2024
Thomas Schorsch
, P.
, Solingen
2024
Dr. Bruno Schmidt-Späing
, P.
, Leverkusen
2024
Thomas Steinke
, P.
, Hannover
2024
Hans-Martin Steffe
, P. i.R.
, Linkenheim
2024
Roland Tober
, P.
, Bad Oeynhausen
2024
Dr. Jürgen Thiesbonenkamp
, P.
, Duisburg
2024
Valentina Trützschler
, P. i.S.
, Saarbrücken
2024
Nicola Vollkommer
, Bad Urach
2024
Birgit Winterhoff
, P.
, Bielefeld
2024
Heiko Wetzig
, P.
, Chemnitz
2024
Hans-Achim Wellnitz
, P.
, Heiligenhaus
2024
Marcus Wetter
, Krefeld
2024
Michael Wehrwein
, Dekan i.R.
, Lohr a. Main
2024
Rudolf Westerheide
, P.
, Lemgo
2024
Elke Werner
, Marburg
2024
Peter Winterhoff
, P. i. R.
, Meinerzhagen
2024
Markus Weidemann
, P.
, Mülheim an der Ruhr
2024
Rosemarie Wenner
, Bischöfin i.R.
, Nußloch
2024
Gunter Wissel
, Diakon
, Nürnberg
2024
Christian Weyer
, Superintendent
, Saarbrücken
2024
Thomas Weigel
, Schauenburg
2024
Dr. Martin Werth
, Direktor P.
, Wuppertal
2024
Elisabeth Werth
, Wuppertal
2024
Stephan Zeipelt
, P.
, Dortmund
2024
Manfred Zoll
, Diakon
, Weissach im Tal
2024